Logo Presentación
     
 

Javascript DHTML Drop Down Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com

Presentació
Programa
Sessions Simultànies
Comitès
Patrocinadors
Com arribar
Inscripció
Documentació
informativa i fotos
 

 

Comitès

Comitè executiu

Universitat de Lleida (José Luís Gallizo)
Universitat de Lleida (Ramon Saladrigues)
Associació de Professors de Comptabilitat i Control (Joaquim Rabaseda)
ACCID (Oriol Amat)
ACCID (Elena Campreciós)
ACCID (Ana Quesada)
ACCID (Toni Olivan)


Comitè organitzador

Col·legi d'Economistes de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Maria Alba Zaragoza)
Col·legi d'Economistes de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Josep M. Riu)
Col·legi d'Economistes de Catalunya (Maurici Olivé)
Col·legi de Censors Jurats de Comptes de Catalunya (Daniel Faura)
Col·legi de Censors Jurats de Comptes de Catalunya (Xavier Cardona)
Col·legi de Censors Jurats de Comptes de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Miriam Aguado)
Col·legi de Secretaris, Interventors i Tresorers de l'Adminitsració Local de Catalunya (Mª Petra Sáiz)
Col·legi de Secretaris, Interventors i Tresorers de l'Adminitsració Local de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Cèlia Argilés)
Col·legi de Secretaris, Interventors i Tresorers de l'Adminitsració Local de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Josep Ramon Solé)
Col·legi Oficial de Gestors Administratius de Catalunya-seu Lleida (Venanci Blanch)
Ajuntament de Lleida (José Crespín)
Associació de Comptables del Principat d'Andorra (Jordi Martí)
Associació de Professors de Comptabilitat-Universitat Pompeu Fabra (Fina Alemany)
Associaicó Professional de Tècnics Tributaris de Catalunya i Balears (Lourdes Melero)
Asociación Española de Financieros de Empresa (Imma Pulido)
Asociación Profesional de Expertos Contables y Tributarios de España (Filo Tió)
BonÀrea (Antoni Condal)
Caixa d’Enginyers (Joan Cavallé)
CESCE (Joaquim Montsant)
Codorniu (Eva Peris)
Coonfederació de Cooperatives de Catalunya (Joseba Polanco)
Crowe Horwath (Carlos Puig de Travy)
Federació de Cooperatives del Treball (Guillem Pedrix)
Federació de Cooperatives Agràries (Marian Mula)
Fòrum Empresa (Cristina Bernaus)
Gestoria Cebollero (Vicente Cebollero)
Grup Torres (Miquel Miró)
International Controller Verein (Ulrich Müller)
International Controller Verein (Carlos Mandianes)
Mazars Auditors (Estefano Llonch)
Òmnia Sience (Intangible Capital) (Irene Trullas)
Optima Business Consulting (Maria Llop)
Promoció Econòmica Diputació de Lleida (Enric Mir)
Universitat de Lleida (Consell Social) (Ramon Roca)
Universitat de Lleida (Laura Sánchez)
Universitat de Lleida (Jordi Moreno)
Wolters Kluwer (Teresa Gómez)

 

Comitè científic

Associació de Professors de Comptabilitat (APC) - Universitat de Barcelona (Xavier Osés)
Barcelona School of Management (Llorenç Bagur)
EAE Business School (Pere Brachfield)
EADA Business School (Jordi Carenys)
Escola Universitària de Negocis de Caixa Terrassa (Dolors Puig)
Escola Universitaria de Tursime i Direcció Hotelera UAB (Maria Noguera)
ESADE Business School (Sole Moya)
Facultat d'Economia i Empresa UAB Campus Sabadell (Francesc Gomez)
Fundació Privada d’Estudis Superiors d’Olot (Jordi Calabuig)
Fundació Tecnocampus Mataró-Maresme (Josep Patau)
Fundació Univeritària del Bages (Jordi Conca)
IESE Business School (Albert Fernández)
Universitat Abat Oliba CEU (Ramon Soldevila)
Universitat Abat Oliba CEU (Enric Rello)
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona (Diego Prior)
Universitat de Girona (Josep Viñas)
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya (Ramon Bastida)
Universitat de Lleida (Anna Vendrell)
Universitat de Lleida (Anna Tena)
Universitat de Lleida (Xavier Sabi)
Universitat de Lleida (Iolanda Montegut)
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya (Dolors Plana)
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya (Pep Simó)
Universitat Pompeu Fabra (Ester Oliveras)
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (Fernando Campa)
Universitat de Vic (Nuria Arimany)
Universitat de Vic (Carme Viladecans)